Horn Buttons

Horn Buttons Collection | Timeless Elegance from Nature

Elevate your designs with our Horn Buttons, crafted from natural horn for a sophisticated and eco-friendly touch. These buttons are perfect for adding a refined and unique finish to garments, accessories, and home décor projects. With their organic texture and durability, they provide a timeless and elegant solution for any creative endeavor.

Vintage horn-look button, dark finish, 4-hole front view for jackets
Vintage horn-look button, dark finish, 4-hole front view for jackets

Vintage Burnt Hole Yellowish Horn Buttons for Jackets Uniforms 10pcs

Regular price $9.00
Sale price $9.00 Regular price $0.00
Unit price
Black horn button with cross-shaped 4-hole design and light burnt rim
Black horn button with cross-shaped 4-hole design and light burnt rim

Black Natural Horn Buttons for Japanese-style Retro Plaid Long Coat 10pcs

Regular price $9.00
Sale price $9.00 Regular price $0.00
Unit price
15mm
20mm
Large black horn coat buttons, 28mm, 4-hole front view (6-pack)
Large black horn coat buttons, 28mm, 4-hole front view (6-pack)

Natural Black Horn 28mm Large Buttons for Thick Woolen Coats 6pcs

Regular price $9.00
Sale price $9.00 Regular price
Unit price
Hornknöpfe silberbraun & braun, rundes 4-Loch-Design, 2 Stück
Hornknöpfe silberbraun & braun, rundes 4-Loch-Design, 2 Stück

Burnt Silver Brown Horn Buttons for Retro Suits Trousers 6pcs

Regular price $10.00
Sale price $10.00 Regular price $0.00
Unit price
Burnt Brown
Silver Brown
Vintage burnished horn-style 4-hole button, dark brown with four holes
Vintage burnished horn-style 4-hole button, dark brown with four holes

Vintage Burnished Horn 4 Hole Buttons for Motorcycle Leather Jackets 10pcs

Regular price $9.00
Sale price $9.00 Regular price $0.00
Unit price
Burnt black 4-hole bowl shirt buttons, front view, 10 pcs
Burnt black 4-hole bowl shirt buttons, front view, 10 pcs

11.5mm Bowl-Shaped 4 Hole Burnt Black Horn Shirt Buttons 10pcs

Regular price $9.00
Sale price $9.00 Regular price $0.00
Unit price
Black
Burnt Black
Brown
Burnt Brown
Matte vintage black horn button, 4-hole, 15–25mm, close-up front view
Matte vintage black horn button, 4-hole, 15–25mm, close-up front view

15-25mm Matte Vintage Coffee Black Natural Horn Buttons 6pcs

Regular price $11.00
Sale price $11.00 Regular price $0.00
Unit price
Brown
Black
Natural black horn button, four holes, round, 10–12.5mm
Natural black horn button, four holes, round, 10–12.5mm

10/11.5/12.5mm Natural Black Genuine Horn Four-Hole Buttons 10pcs

Regular price $10.00
Sale price $10.00 Regular price $0.00
Unit price
4-Loch Rundknopf mit breitem Rand, schwarz und braun, 2er Ansicht
4-Loch Rundknopf mit breitem Rand, schwarz und braun, 2er Ansicht

Wide-Edged Natural Horn 4 Hole Buttons for Casual Cargo Pants 10pcs

Regular price $10.00
Sale price $10.00 Regular price $0.00
Unit price
Black
Brown
15-28mm natürliche Hornknöpfe, dunkel, 4-Loch-Design
15-28mm natürliche Hornknöpfe, dunkel, 4-Loch-Design

15-28mm Natural Real Horn Buttons for Luxury Suits Pants 10pcs

Regular price $11.00
Sale price $11.00 Regular price $0.00
Unit price
Natural real horn flat diagonal-cut button set, black and coffee, 4-hole style
Natural real horn flat diagonal-cut button set, black and coffee, 4-hole style

11.5mm - 30mm Flat Diagonally Cut Natural Real Horn Buttons 10pcs

Regular price $10.00
Sale price $10.00 Regular price $0.00
Unit price
Black
Coffee
Irregular 4-hole horn buttons (Black & Coffee), curved wave edge, 10pcs
Irregular 4-hole horn buttons (Black & Coffee), curved wave edge, 10pcs

Irregular Curved Wave Natural Coffee Four-Hole Real Horn Buttons 10pcs

Regular price $11.00
Sale price $11.00 Regular price $0.00
Unit price
Black
Coffee
Black real horn suit buttons, round, 4-hole set close-up
Black real horn suit buttons, round, 4-hole set close-up

Natural Black Real Horn Buttons for Luxurious Winter Suits 10pcs

Regular price $10.00
Sale price $10.00 Regular price $0.00
Unit price
Black
Coffee
20mm round two-hole real horn button, vintage burnt-yellow tone
20mm round two-hole real horn button, vintage burnt-yellow tone

20mm Vintage Burnt Yellow Round Two-Hole Real Horn Buttons 10pcs

Regular price $9.00
Sale price $9.00 Regular price
Unit price
Grau melierte 4-Loch Knöpfe, rund mit matt-gebürsteter Oberfläche
Grau melierte 4-Loch Knöpfe, rund mit matt-gebürsteter Oberfläche

Frosted Purple-Red Real Horn Buttons for Winter Jackets 10pcs

Regular price $10.00
Sale price $10.00 Regular price $0.00
Unit price
Gray Red
Gray Black
15mm vintage burnt coffee two-hole natural horn button, close-up front
15mm vintage burnt coffee two-hole natural horn button, close-up front

15mm Vintage Burnt Coffee-Colored Two-Hole Natural Horn Buttons 10pcs

Regular price $9.00
Sale price $9.00 Regular price $0.00
Unit price
21mm vintage bowl-shaped black horn button, 4-hole front, 10 pcs
21mm vintage bowl-shaped black horn button, 4-hole front, 10 pcs

21mm Vintage Bowl-Shaped Natural Black Horn Buttons 10pcs

Regular price $9.00
Sale price $9.00 Regular price $0.00
Unit price
Round six-hole natural black horn button, glossy, for leather jacket closures
Round six-hole natural black horn button, glossy, for leather jacket closures

Round Six-Hole Natural Black Horn Buttons for Leather Jackets 6pcs

Regular price $11.00
Sale price $11.00 Regular price
Unit price
Brown natural horn-style toggle button, tapered cone shape, two holes
Brown natural horn-style toggle button, tapered cone shape, two holes

Vintage Brown Natural Horn Toggle Buttons for Wool Jackets 5pcs

Regular price $14.00
Sale price $14.00 Regular price $0.00
Unit price
Natural horn toggle button, light brown, conical shape with two holes
Natural horn toggle button, light brown, conical shape with two holes

50mm Light Brown Natural Horn Toggle Buttons for Wool Coats 10pcs

Regular price $27.00
Sale price $27.00 Regular price
Unit price
Crescent-shaped black slant-cut horn-look decorative buttons, two with two holes
Crescent-shaped black slant-cut horn-look decorative buttons, two with two holes

Crescent-Shaped Natural Horn Black Slant-Cut Decorative Buttons 50pcs

Regular price $27.00
Sale price $27.00 Regular price
Unit price
Oblonge Einloch-Hornknöpfe, schwarz und braun, 60mm, 2er-Ansicht
Oblonge Einloch-Hornknöpfe, schwarz und braun, 60mm, 2er-Ansicht

60mm Oblong Black and Brown Natural Horn Single-Hole Buttons 10pcs

Regular price $23.00
Sale price $23.00 Regular price $0.00
Unit price
Black
Coffee
Schwarze 50-mm Zwei-Loch Naturhorn-Knopf-Toggle, länglich, gerippte Oberfläche
Schwarze 50-mm Zwei-Loch Naturhorn-Knopf-Toggle, länglich, gerippte Oberfläche

50mm Two-Hole Black and Brown Natural Horn Toggle Buttons 5pcs

Regular price $16.00
Sale price $16.00 Regular price $0.00
Unit price
Black
Coffee
Natural horn 4-hole pear-shaped buttons—black and brown, front view
Natural horn 4-hole pear-shaped buttons—black and brown, front view

11.5mm Pear-Shaped 4-Hole Natural Real Horn Buttons Black Brown 20PCS

Regular price $10.00
Sale price $10.00 Regular price $0.00
Unit price
Black
Brown
Laser-burnt horn-look buttons set, glossy black & coffee tones, 4-hole square cross design
Laser-burnt horn-look buttons set, glossy black & coffee tones, 4-hole square cross design

Laser-Burnt Horn Buttons for Retro Fashion Leather Jackets 10pcs

Regular price $11.00
Sale price $11.00 Regular price $0.00
Unit price
Black
Coffee
Burnt Black
Burnt Coffee
+1 See 1 more option(s)
Vintage 4-hole horn button, black with burnt yellow speckled edge
Vintage 4-hole horn button, black with burnt yellow speckled edge

Vintage Burnt Yellow Edged Natural Black Horn Buttons 10pcs

Regular price $10.00
Sale price $10.00 Regular price $0.00
Unit price
4-hole horn-look buttons, black & coffee brown, 4-hole, 10 pcs
4-hole horn-look buttons, black & coffee brown, 4-hole, 10 pcs

4-Hole Black Brown Natural Horn Buttons for Winter Coats 10pcs

Regular price $10.00
Sale price $10.00 Regular price $0.00
Unit price
Black
Coffee
Burnt natural horn button, dark with tan stitched cross and 4 holes
Burnt natural horn button, dark with tan stitched cross and 4 holes

Burnt Natural Horn Buttons for Retro Trendsetters Jackets 10pcs

Regular price $11.00
Sale price $11.00 Regular price $0.00
Unit price
10pc anchor horn-look buttons, dark brown, round 4-hole design for leather jacket closures
10pc anchor horn-look buttons, dark brown, round 4-hole design for leather jacket closures

Vintage Burnt Yellow Anchor Horn Buttons for Leather Jackets 10pcs

Regular price $11.00
Sale price $11.00 Regular price $0.00
Unit price
Round black twill-texture button with subtle vertical stripe pattern on the front
Round black twill-texture button with subtle vertical stripe pattern on the front

American Retro Twill Natural Real Horn Black Buttons 10pcs

Regular price $11.00
Sale price $11.00 Regular price $0.00
Unit price
« 1 3 4 5 6 7 »

Recently Viewed Products